Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Vocabulary/Theory-of-Inventive-Problem-Solving"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Vocabulary
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Quick edit) |
|||
(61 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Sci-Tech-Index-Intro}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! cmn-Hans-CN: 科目 | |||
! cmn-Latn.Pinyin-CN: kēmù | |||
! deu-Latn-DE: Fach [n] | |||
! eng-Latn-US: subject | |||
! fra-Latn-FR: matière [f] | |||
! jpn-Jpan-JP: 科目 | |||
! jpn-Hrkt-JP: か↑もく | |||
! rus-Cyrl-RU: предме́т | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 40发明原则 | |||
| sìshí fāmíng yuánzé | |||
| 40 innovative Prinzipien [n pl] | |||
| 40 inventive principles | |||
| 40 principes [m pl] de résolution | |||
| 40の発明原理 | |||
| よ↓んじゅうのは↑つめいげ↓んり | |||
| 40 при́нципов изобрете́ния | |||
|- | |||
| 39工程参数 | |||
| sānshíjiǔ gōngchéng cānshù | |||
| 39 technische Parameter [m pl] | |||
| 39 engineering parameters | |||
| 39 paramètres [m pl] techniques | |||
| 39の技術特性 | |||
| さ↓んじゅう↑きゅ↓うのぎ↑じゅつと↓くせい | |||
| 39 универса́льных пара́метров | |||
|- | |||
| 76标准解 | |||
| qīshíliù biāozhǔn jiě | |||
| 76 Standardlösungen [f pl] | |||
| 76 standard solutions | |||
| 76 solutions [f pl] standards | |||
| 76の標準解 | |||
| な↑な↓じゅうろ↑く↓のひょ↑うじゅんか↓い | |||
| 76 станда́ртных шабло́нов реше́ний | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== 40 Inventive Principles == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! cmn-Hans-CN: 概念 !! cmn-Hans-CN: 前提 | |||
! cmn-Latn.Pinyin-CN: gàiniàn !! cmn-Latn.Pinyin-CN: qiántí | |||
{| class="wikitable" | ! deu-Latn-DE: Begriff [m] !! deu-Latn-DE: Voraussetzung [f] | ||
! eng-Latn-US: concept !! eng-Latn-US: prerequisite | |||
! fra-Latn-FR: concept [m] !! fra-Latn-FR: préalable [m] | |||
!cmn-Hans-CN: 概念 | ! jpn-Jpan-JP: 概念 !! jpn-Jpan-JP: 前提 | ||
!cmn-Hans-CN: 前提 | ! jpn-Hrkt-JP: が↓いねん !! jpn-Hrkt-JP: ぜ↑んてい | ||
!cmn-Latn.Pinyin-CN: gàiniàn | ! rus-Cyrl-RU: конце́пция !! rus-Cyrl-RU: предпосы́лка | ||
!cmn-Latn.Pinyin-CN: qiántí | |- | ||
!deu-Latn-DE: Begriff [m] | | || | ||
!deu-Latn-DE: Voraussetzung [f] | | || | ||
!fra-Latn-FR: concept [m] | | || | ||
!fra-Latn-FR: préalable [m] | | || | ||
!jpn- | | || | ||
!jpn- | | || | ||
!jpn- | | || | ||
!jpn- | | || | ||
!rus-Cyrl-RU: конце́пция | |- | ||
!rus-Cyrl-RU: предпосы́лка | | || | ||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| segmentation || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| extraction || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| local quality || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| asymmetry || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| consolidation || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| universality || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| nesting || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| couterweight || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| prior counteraction || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| prior action || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| cushion in advance || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| equipotentiality || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| do it in reverse || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| spheroidality || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| dynamicity || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| partial or excessive action || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| transition into a new dimension || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| mechanical vibration || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| periodic action || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| continuity of useful action || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| rushing through || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| convert harm into benefit || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| feedback || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| mediator || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| self-service || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| copying || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| dispose || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| replacement of mechanical system || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| pneumatic or hydraulic constructions || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| flexible membranes or thin films || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| porous material || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| changing the color || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| homogeneity || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| rejecting and regenerating parts || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| transformation of properties || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| phase transition || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| thermal expansion || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| accelerated oxidation || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | inert environment || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | composite materials || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | == 39 Engineering Parameters == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! cmn-Hans-CN: 概念 !! cmn-Hans-CN: 前提 | |||
! cmn-Latn.Pinyin-CN: gàiniàn !! cmn-Latn.Pinyin-CN: qiántí | |||
!cmn-Hans-CN: 概念 | ! deu-Latn-DE: Begriff [m] !! deu-Latn-DE: Voraussetzung [f] | ||
!cmn-Hans-CN: 前提 | ! eng-Latn-US: concept !! eng-Latn-US: prerequisite | ||
!cmn-Latn.Pinyin-CN: gàiniàn | ! fra-Latn-FR: concept [m] !! fra-Latn-FR: préalable [m] | ||
!cmn-Latn.Pinyin-CN: qiántí | ! jpn-Jpan-JP: 概念 !! jpn-Jpan-JP: 前提 | ||
!deu-Latn-DE: Begriff [m] | ! jpn-Hrkt-JP: が↓いねん !! jpn-Hrkt-JP: ぜ↑んてい | ||
!deu-Latn-DE: Voraussetzung [f] | ! rus-Cyrl-RU: конце́пция !! rus-Cyrl-RU: предпосы́лка | ||
!fra-Latn-FR: concept [m] | |- | ||
!fra-Latn-FR: préalable [m] | | || | ||
!jpn- | | || | ||
!jpn- | | || | ||
!jpn- | | || | ||
!jpn- | | || | ||
!rus-Cyrl-RU: конце́пция | | || | ||
!rus-Cyrl-RU: предпосы́лка | | || | ||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| weight of moving object || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| weight of nonmoving object || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| length of moving object || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| length of nonmoving object || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| area of moving object || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| area of nonmoving object || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| volume of moving object || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| volume of nonmoving object || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| speed || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| force || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| tension, pressure || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| shape || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| stability of object || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| strength || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| durability of moving object || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| durability of nonmoving object || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| temperature || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| brightness || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| energy spent by moving object || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| energy spent by nonmoving object || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| power || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| waste of energy || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| waste of substane || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| loss of information || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| waste of time || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| amount of substance || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| reliability || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| accuracy of measurement || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| accuracy of manufacturing || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| harmful factors acting on object || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| harmful side effects || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| manufaccturability || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| convenience of use || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | repairability || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | | || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| adaptability || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| complexity of device || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| complexity of control || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| level of automation || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| productivity || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
| || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<center> | |||
https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/1/1c/Contradiction_Matrix_of_TRIZ_method_360dpi.jpg | |||
</center> | |||
{{Sci-Tech-Index-Menu}} | |||
== | ==Other Lessons== | ||
* [[Language/Multiple-languages/Vocabulary/Structural-Analysis|Structural Analysis]] | |||
* [[Language/Multiple-languages/Vocabulary/Love-in-many-languages|Love in many languages]] | |||
* [[Language/Multiple-languages/Vocabulary/Numerals|Numerals]] | |||
* [[Language/Multiple-languages/Vocabulary/Collocations-with-Save|Collocations with Save]] | |||
* [[Language/Multiple-languages/Vocabulary/Measuring-Language-Learning-Progress|Measuring Language Learning Progress]] | |||
* [[Language/Multiple-languages/Vocabulary/Greetings-Welcome-greeting|Greetings Welcome greeting]] | |||
|- | * [[Language/Multiple-languages/Vocabulary/Animals-in-many-languages|Animals in many languages]] | ||
| | * [[Language/Multiple-languages/Vocabulary/Topology|Topology]] | ||
* [[Language/Multiple-languages/Vocabulary/Anthropology|Anthropology]] | |||
* [[Language/Multiple-languages/Vocabulary/False-Friends|False Friends]] | |||
<span links></span> |
Latest revision as of 13:14, 27 March 2023
Hello polyglots, 😀
On this page you will find a part of the Sci–Tech Index, a project for science and technology learners.
cmn-Hans-CN: 科目 | cmn-Latn.Pinyin-CN: kēmù | deu-Latn-DE: Fach [n] | eng-Latn-US: subject | fra-Latn-FR: matière [f] | jpn-Jpan-JP: 科目 | jpn-Hrkt-JP: か↑もく | rus-Cyrl-RU: предме́т |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40发明原则 | sìshí fāmíng yuánzé | 40 innovative Prinzipien [n pl] | 40 inventive principles | 40 principes [m pl] de résolution | 40の発明原理 | よ↓んじゅうのは↑つめいげ↓んり | 40 при́нципов изобрете́ния |
39工程参数 | sānshíjiǔ gōngchéng cānshù | 39 technische Parameter [m pl] | 39 engineering parameters | 39 paramètres [m pl] techniques | 39の技術特性 | さ↓んじゅう↑きゅ↓うのぎ↑じゅつと↓くせい | 39 универса́льных пара́метров |
76标准解 | qīshíliù biāozhǔn jiě | 76 Standardlösungen [f pl] | 76 standard solutions | 76 solutions [f pl] standards | 76の標準解 | な↑な↓じゅうろ↑く↓のひょ↑うじゅんか↓い | 76 станда́ртных шабло́нов реше́ний |
40 Inventive Principles[edit | edit source]
cmn-Hans-CN: 概念 | cmn-Hans-CN: 前提 | cmn-Latn.Pinyin-CN: gàiniàn | cmn-Latn.Pinyin-CN: qiántí | deu-Latn-DE: Begriff [m] | deu-Latn-DE: Voraussetzung [f] | eng-Latn-US: concept | eng-Latn-US: prerequisite | fra-Latn-FR: concept [m] | fra-Latn-FR: préalable [m] | jpn-Jpan-JP: 概念 | jpn-Jpan-JP: 前提 | jpn-Hrkt-JP: が↓いねん | jpn-Hrkt-JP: ぜ↑んてい | rus-Cyrl-RU: конце́пция | rus-Cyrl-RU: предпосы́лка |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
segmentation | |||||||||||||||
extraction | |||||||||||||||
local quality | |||||||||||||||
asymmetry | |||||||||||||||
consolidation | |||||||||||||||
universality | |||||||||||||||
nesting | |||||||||||||||
couterweight | |||||||||||||||
prior counteraction | |||||||||||||||
prior action | |||||||||||||||
cushion in advance | |||||||||||||||
equipotentiality | |||||||||||||||
do it in reverse | |||||||||||||||
spheroidality | |||||||||||||||
dynamicity | |||||||||||||||
partial or excessive action | |||||||||||||||
transition into a new dimension | |||||||||||||||
mechanical vibration | |||||||||||||||
periodic action | |||||||||||||||
continuity of useful action | |||||||||||||||
rushing through | |||||||||||||||
convert harm into benefit | |||||||||||||||
feedback | |||||||||||||||
mediator | |||||||||||||||
self-service | |||||||||||||||
copying | |||||||||||||||
dispose | |||||||||||||||
replacement of mechanical system | |||||||||||||||
pneumatic or hydraulic constructions | |||||||||||||||
flexible membranes or thin films | |||||||||||||||
porous material | |||||||||||||||
changing the color | |||||||||||||||
homogeneity | |||||||||||||||
rejecting and regenerating parts | |||||||||||||||
transformation of properties | |||||||||||||||
phase transition | |||||||||||||||
thermal expansion | |||||||||||||||
accelerated oxidation | |||||||||||||||
inert environment | |||||||||||||||
composite materials | |||||||||||||||
39 Engineering Parameters[edit | edit source]
cmn-Hans-CN: 概念 | cmn-Hans-CN: 前提 | cmn-Latn.Pinyin-CN: gàiniàn | cmn-Latn.Pinyin-CN: qiántí | deu-Latn-DE: Begriff [m] | deu-Latn-DE: Voraussetzung [f] | eng-Latn-US: concept | eng-Latn-US: prerequisite | fra-Latn-FR: concept [m] | fra-Latn-FR: préalable [m] | jpn-Jpan-JP: 概念 | jpn-Jpan-JP: 前提 | jpn-Hrkt-JP: が↓いねん | jpn-Hrkt-JP: ぜ↑んてい | rus-Cyrl-RU: конце́пция | rus-Cyrl-RU: предпосы́лка |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
weight of moving object | |||||||||||||||
weight of nonmoving object | |||||||||||||||
length of moving object | |||||||||||||||
length of nonmoving object | |||||||||||||||
area of moving object | |||||||||||||||
area of nonmoving object | |||||||||||||||
volume of moving object | |||||||||||||||
volume of nonmoving object | |||||||||||||||
speed | |||||||||||||||
force | |||||||||||||||
tension, pressure | |||||||||||||||
shape | |||||||||||||||
stability of object | |||||||||||||||
strength | |||||||||||||||
durability of moving object | |||||||||||||||
durability of nonmoving object | |||||||||||||||
temperature | |||||||||||||||
brightness | |||||||||||||||
energy spent by moving object | |||||||||||||||
energy spent by nonmoving object | |||||||||||||||
power | |||||||||||||||
waste of energy | |||||||||||||||
waste of substane | |||||||||||||||
loss of information | |||||||||||||||
waste of time | |||||||||||||||
amount of substance | |||||||||||||||
reliability | |||||||||||||||
accuracy of measurement | |||||||||||||||
accuracy of manufacturing | |||||||||||||||
harmful factors acting on object | |||||||||||||||
harmful side effects | |||||||||||||||
manufaccturability | |||||||||||||||
convenience of use | |||||||||||||||
repairability | |||||||||||||||
adaptability | |||||||||||||||
complexity of device | |||||||||||||||
complexity of control | |||||||||||||||
level of automation | |||||||||||||||
productivity | |||||||||||||||
Unmaintained! Moved to a Codeberg repository. Use Foam with VSCodium to visualise the content.
Other Lessons[edit | edit source]
- Structural Analysis
- Love in many languages
- Numerals
- Collocations with Save
- Measuring Language Learning Progress
- Greetings Welcome greeting
- Animals in many languages
- Topology
- Anthropology
- False Friends