Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|[https://github.com/max-niederman/ttyper ttyper] | |[https://github.com/max-niederman/ttyper ttyper] | ||
|[https://github.com/bloznelis/typioca typioca] | |[https://github.com/bloznelis/typioca typioca] | ||
|[https://github.com/Mithil467/mitype Mitype] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/plu5/retype retype] | |[https://github.com/plu5/retype retype] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 09:15, 15 February 2024
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
AUTHOR
Other Lessons
- Timelines by Country
- How to be Creative
- Introduction to Common Han Characters
- Keyboards
- Astrology in different Cultures and Languages
- Christmas Truce
- Internet Courses
- Listening material with transcript
- Tabletop Games
- Romanisations