Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 612: | Line 612: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Tabletop Game''' | |'''Tabletop Game''' | ||
|[https://drwhut.itch.io/tabletop-club Tabletop Club] | |||
|[https://codeberg.org/GrimPixel/Tabletop Tabletop] | |[https://codeberg.org/GrimPixel/Tabletop Tabletop] | ||
|[https://www.gnu.org/software/xboard/ XBoard] | |[https://www.gnu.org/software/xboard/ XBoard] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.pychess.org/ PyChess] | |[https://www.pychess.org/ PyChess] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Folk Costume''' | |'''Folk Costume''' |
Revision as of 16:07, 2 December 2022
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
- For the full version of this article, go HERE.