Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|[https://github.com/Yvee1/hascard hascard] | |[https://github.com/Yvee1/hascard hascard] | ||
|[https://github.com/ismet55555/exam-terminal exam-terminal] | |[https://github.com/ismet55555/exam-terminal exam-terminal] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://codeberg.org/GrimPixel/Quiz_Grid Quiz Grid] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Test''' | |'''Test''' |
Revision as of 07:08, 11 February 2024
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
AUTHOR
Other Lessons
- Timelines by Country
- How to be Creative
- Introduction to Common Han Characters
- Keyboards
- Astrology in different Cultures and Languages
- Christmas Truce
- Internet Courses
- Listening material with transcript
- Tabletop Games
- Romanisations