Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
|[https://github.com/gildas-lormeau/SingleFile SingleFile] | |[https://github.com/gildas-lormeau/SingleFile SingleFile] | ||
|[https://github.com/OlegWock/anori Anori] | |[https://github.com/OlegWock/anori Anori] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/zimocode/smartup smartUp Gestures] | |[https://github.com/zimocode/smartup smartUp Gestures] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Speed Reader''' | |'''Speed Reader''' |
Revision as of 15:56, 7 February 2024
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
AUTHOR
Other Lessons
- Timelines by Country
- How to be Creative
- Introduction to Common Han Characters
- Keyboards
- Astrology in different Cultures and Languages
- Christmas Truce
- Internet Courses
- Listening material with transcript
- Tabletop Games
- Romanisations