Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
|[https://github.com/Darazaki/Spedread Spedread] | |[https://github.com/Darazaki/Spedread Spedread] | ||
|[https://github.com/jeffkowalski/gritz gritz] | |[https://github.com/jeffkowalski/gritz gritz] | ||
|[https://github.com/nemanjan00/uniread] | |||
|[https://github.com/Robbendebiene/Gesturefy Gesturefy] | |[https://github.com/Robbendebiene/Gesturefy Gesturefy] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/tfonteyn/NeverTooManyBooks NeverTooManyBooks] | |[https://github.com/tfonteyn/NeverTooManyBooks NeverTooManyBooks] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[https://polyglotclub.com/wiki/Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Reading-material-enhanced-for-language-learning <u>Reading Material</u>]''' | |'''[https://polyglotclub.com/wiki/Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Reading-material-enhanced-for-language-learning <u>Reading Material</u>]''' |
Revision as of 09:15, 23 August 2023
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
- For the full version of this article, go HERE.
AUTHOR
Other Lessons
- Timelines by Country
- How to be Creative
- Introduction to Common Han Characters
- Keyboards
- Astrology in different Cultures and Languages
- Christmas Truce
- Internet Courses
- Listening material with transcript
- Tabletop Games
- Romanisations