Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|[https://safenotes.dev/ Safe Notes] | |[https://safenotes.dev/ Safe Notes] | ||
|[https://jrnl.sh/ jrnl] | |[https://jrnl.sh/ jrnl] | ||
|[https://github.com/AmmarAbouZor/tui-journal TUI-Journal] | |||
|[https://orgmode.org/ Org mode] | |[https://orgmode.org/ Org mode] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://postkevone.github.io/tiddlyresearch/ TiddlyResearch] | |[https://postkevone.github.io/tiddlyresearch/ TiddlyResearch] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Handwriting Notebook''' | |'''Handwriting Notebook''' |
Revision as of 02:23, 21 May 2024
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
AUTHOR
Other Lessons
- Timelines by Country
- How to be Creative
- Introduction to Common Han Characters
- Keyboards
- Astrology in different Cultures and Languages
- Christmas Truce
- Internet Courses
- Listening material with transcript
- Tabletop Games
- Romanisations