Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|[https://github.com/mhss1/MyBrain MyBrain] | |[https://github.com/mhss1/MyBrain MyBrain] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''To-Do-List | |'''Task Calendar & To-Do-List''' | ||
|[https://www.taskcoach.org/ Task Coach] | |[https://www.taskcoach.org/ Task Coach] | ||
|[https://github.com/v1tzor/TimePlanner TimePlanner] | |||
|[https://github.com/kraanzu/dooit Dooit] | |[https://github.com/kraanzu/dooit Dooit] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/ransome1/sleek sleek] | |[https://github.com/ransome1/sleek sleek] | ||
|[https://eck.cologne/peafactory/en/html/calendar_pea.html Calendar Lock PEA] | |||
|[https://github.com/Etar-Group/Etar-Calendar Etar Calendar] | |||
|[https://github.com/Sztorm/NoteCalendar NoteCalendar] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://github.com/klaudiosinani/taskbook Taskbook] | |[https://github.com/klaudiosinani/taskbook Taskbook] | ||
|[https://tasks.org/ Tasks.org] | |[https://tasks.org/ Tasks.org] | ||
|[https://crazymarvin.com/to-dont/ To Don't] | |[https://crazymarvin.com/to-dont/ To Don't] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 08:05, 14 September 2023
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
- For the full version of this article, go HERE.
AUTHOR
Other Lessons
- Timelines by Country
- How to be Creative
- Introduction to Common Han Characters
- Keyboards
- Astrology in different Cultures and Languages
- Christmas Truce
- Internet Courses
- Listening material with transcript
- Tabletop Games
- Romanisations