Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|[https://apps.ankiweb.net/ Anki] | |[https://apps.ankiweb.net/ Anki] | ||
|[https://mnemosyne-proj.org/ Mnemosyne] | |[https://mnemosyne-proj.org/ Mnemosyne] | ||
|[https://github.com/abeleinin/goki Goki] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/proycon/vocage vocage] | |[https://github.com/proycon/vocage vocage] | ||
|[https://github.com/FilippVolodin/ReeePlayer ReeePlayer] | |[https://github.com/FilippVolodin/ReeePlayer ReeePlayer] | ||
|[https://github.com/alyssaxuu/carden Carden] | |[https://github.com/alyssaxuu/carden Carden] |
Revision as of 00:46, 2 May 2024
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
AUTHOR
Other Lessons
- Timelines by Country
- How to be Creative
- Introduction to Common Han Characters
- Keyboards
- Astrology in different Cultures and Languages
- Christmas Truce
- Internet Courses
- Listening material with transcript
- Tabletop Games
- Romanisations