Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
|[https://github.com/proycon/vocage vocage] | |[https://github.com/proycon/vocage vocage] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://github.com/abeleinin/goki Goki] | |||
|[https://github.com/FilippVolodin/ReeePlayer ReeePlayer] | |[https://github.com/FilippVolodin/ReeePlayer ReeePlayer] | ||
|[https://github.com/alyssaxuu/carden Carden] | |[https://github.com/alyssaxuu/carden Carden] | ||
|[https://github.com/tema6120/ForgetMeNot ForgetMeNot] | |[https://github.com/tema6120/ForgetMeNot ForgetMeNot] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/rh-id/a-flash-deck Flash Deck] | |[https://github.com/rh-id/a-flash-deck Flash Deck] | ||
|[https://tadeas.dev/twsr/ twsr] | |[https://tadeas.dev/twsr/ twsr] | ||
|[https://codeberg.org/GrimPixel/Tabletop_Club_Flashcard_Tool Tabletop Cub Flashcard Tool] | |[https://codeberg.org/GrimPixel/Tabletop_Club_Flashcard_Tool Tabletop Cub Flashcard Tool] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:41, 2 May 2024
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
AUTHOR
Other Lessons
- Timelines by Country
- How to be Creative
- Introduction to Common Han Characters
- Keyboards
- Astrology in different Cultures and Languages
- Christmas Truce
- Internet Courses
- Listening material with transcript
- Tabletop Games
- Romanisations