Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|[https://github.com/gsantner/markor Markor] | |[https://github.com/gsantner/markor Markor] | ||
|[https://github.com/helix-editor/helix Helix] | |[https://github.com/helix-editor/helix Helix] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 150: | Line 149: | ||
|[https://github.com/v1tzor/TimePlanner TimePlanner] | |[https://github.com/v1tzor/TimePlanner TimePlanner] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://github.com/GothenburgBitFactory/taskwarrior Taskwarrior] | |||
|[https://eck.cologne/peafactory/en/html/calendar_pea.html Calendar Lock PEA] | |[https://eck.cologne/peafactory/en/html/calendar_pea.html Calendar Lock PEA] | ||
|[https://github.com/Etar-Group/Etar-Calendar Etar Calendar] | |[https://github.com/Etar-Group/Etar-Calendar Etar Calendar] | ||
|[https://github.com/Sztorm/NoteCalendar NoteCalendar] | |[https://github.com/Sztorm/NoteCalendar NoteCalendar] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/ransome1/sleek sleek] | |[https://github.com/ransome1/sleek sleek] | ||
|[https://github.com/kraanzu/dooit Dooit] | |[https://github.com/kraanzu/dooit Dooit] | ||
|[https://github.com/Zaloog/kanban-python kanban-python] | |[https://github.com/Zaloog/kanban-python kanban-python] | ||
|[https://tasks.org/ Tasks.org] | |[https://tasks.org/ Tasks.org] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/ribeirompl/144_blocks 144 Blocks] | |[https://github.com/ribeirompl/144_blocks 144 Blocks] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Notebook''' | |'''Notebook''' | ||
Line 695: | Line 699: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Educational Resources''' | |'''Educational Resources''' | ||
|[https://oercommons.org/ OER Commons] | |||
|[https://oasis.geneseo.edu/sources.php OASIS] | |[https://oasis.geneseo.edu/sources.php OASIS] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:32, 21 May 2024
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
AUTHOR
Other Lessons
- Timelines by Country
- How to be Creative
- Introduction to Common Han Characters
- Keyboards
- Astrology in different Cultures and Languages
- Christmas Truce
- Internet Courses
- Listening material with transcript
- Tabletop Games
- Romanisations