Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
|[https://koreader.rocks/ KOReader] | |[https://koreader.rocks/ KOReader] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.kiwix.org/ Kiwix] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''RSS Client''' | |||
|[https://hyliu.me/fluent-reader/ Fluent Reader] | |[https://hyliu.me/fluent-reader/ Fluent Reader] | ||
|[https://gitlab.com/spacecowboy/Feeder Feeder] | |[https://gitlab.com/spacecowboy/Feeder Feeder] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Image Viewer''' | |'''Image Viewer''' |
Revision as of 14:25, 21 November 2023
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
- For the full version of this article, go HERE.
AUTHOR
Other Lessons
- Timelines by Country
- How to be Creative
- Introduction to Common Han Characters
- Keyboards
- Astrology in different Cultures and Languages
- Christmas Truce
- Internet Courses
- Listening material with transcript
- Tabletop Games
- Romanisations