Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 552: | Line 552: | ||
|[https://blogs.transparent.com/ Transparent Language Blogs] | |[https://blogs.transparent.com/ Transparent Language Blogs] | ||
|[https://www.thoughtco.com/languages-4133094 ThoughtCo. Language Learning Resources] | |[https://www.thoughtco.com/languages-4133094 ThoughtCo. Language Learning Resources] | ||
|[https://rss.feedspot.com/language_learning_rss_feeds/ Top 100 Language Learning RSS Feeds] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://blog.feedspot.com/culture_blogs/ Top 60 Culture Blogs and Websites] | |[https://blog.feedspot.com/culture_blogs/ Top 60 Culture Blogs and Websites] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 02:03, 26 October 2023
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
- For the full version of this article, go HERE.
AUTHOR
Other Lessons
- Timelines by Country
- How to be Creative
- Introduction to Common Han Characters
- Keyboards
- Astrology in different Cultures and Languages
- Christmas Truce
- Internet Courses
- Listening material with transcript
- Tabletop Games
- Romanisations