Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|[https://eck.cologne/peafactory/en/html/notebook_pea.html Notebook PEA] | |[https://eck.cologne/peafactory/en/html/notebook_pea.html Notebook PEA] | ||
|[https://quillpad.github.io/ Quillpad] | |[https://quillpad.github.io/ Quillpad] | ||
|[https://jtx.techbee.at/ jtx Board] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://safenotes.dev/ Safe Notes] | |[https://safenotes.dev/ Safe Notes] | ||
|[https://jrnl.sh/ jrnl] | |[https://jrnl.sh/ jrnl] | ||
|[https://orgmode.org/ Org mode] | |[https://orgmode.org/ Org mode] | ||
|[https://postkevone.github.io/tiddlyresearch/ TiddlyResearch] | |[https://postkevone.github.io/tiddlyresearch/ TiddlyResearch] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Handwriting Notebook''' | |'''Handwriting Notebook''' |
Revision as of 08:56, 17 October 2023
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
- For the full version of this article, go HERE.
AUTHOR
Other Lessons
- Timelines by Country
- How to be Creative
- Introduction to Common Han Characters
- Keyboards
- Astrology in different Cultures and Languages
- Christmas Truce
- Internet Courses
- Listening material with transcript
- Tabletop Games
- Romanisations