Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 448: | Line 448: | ||
|[https://lyricstraining.com/ Lyrics Training] | |[https://lyricstraining.com/ Lyrics Training] | ||
|[https://www.captionpop.com/ CaptionPop] | |[https://www.captionpop.com/ CaptionPop] | ||
|[https://lingualibre.org/ Lingualibre] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://rhinospike.com/ RhinoSpike] | |[https://rhinospike.com/ RhinoSpike] | ||
|[https://audio-lingua.ac-versailles.fr/ Audio-Lingua] | |[https://audio-lingua.ac-versailles.fr/ Audio-Lingua] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 09:36, 30 September 2023
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
- For the full version of this article, go HERE.
AUTHOR
Other Lessons
- Timelines by Country
- How to be Creative
- Introduction to Common Han Characters
- Keyboards
- Astrology in different Cultures and Languages
- Christmas Truce
- Internet Courses
- Listening material with transcript
- Tabletop Games
- Romanisations