Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|[https://vscodium.com/ VSCodium] | |[https://vscodium.com/ VSCodium] | ||
|[https://www.geany.org/ Geany] | |[https://www.geany.org/ Geany] | ||
|[https://gottcode.org/focuswriter/ FocusWriter] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://micro-editor.github.io/ Micro] | |[https://micro-editor.github.io/ Micro] | ||
|[https://github.com/gsantner/markor Markor] | |[https://github.com/gsantner/markor Markor] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 19:54, 15 September 2023
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
- For the full version of this article, go HERE.
AUTHOR
Other Lessons
- Timelines by Country
- How to be Creative
- Introduction to Common Han Characters
- Keyboards
- Astrology in different Cultures and Languages
- Christmas Truce
- Internet Courses
- Listening material with transcript
- Tabletop Games
- Romanisations