Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[https://activitywatch.net/ ActivityWatch] | |[https://activitywatch.net/ ActivityWatch] | ||
|[https://codeberg.org/fynngodau/usageDirect usageDirect] | |[https://codeberg.org/fynngodau/usageDirect usageDirect] | ||
|[https://github.com/codito/habito Habito] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/SamAmco/track-and-graph Track & Graph] | |[https://github.com/SamAmco/track-and-graph Track & Graph] | ||
|[https://github.com/Razeeman/Android-SimpleTimeTracker Simple Time Tracker] | |[https://github.com/Razeeman/Android-SimpleTimeTracker Simple Time Tracker] | ||
|[https://github.com/iSoron/uhabits Loop Habit Tracker] | |[https://github.com/iSoron/uhabits Loop Habit Tracker] | ||
|[https://gottcode.org/kapow/ Kapow] | |[https://gottcode.org/kapow/ Kapow] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/Glitchy-Tozier/githo Githo] | |[https://github.com/Glitchy-Tozier/githo Githo] | ||
|[https://github.com/Destaq/language-learning-dashboard language-learning-dashboard] | |[https://github.com/Destaq/language-learning-dashboard language-learning-dashboard] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 16:04, 14 September 2023
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
- For the full version of this article, go HERE.
AUTHOR
Other Lessons
- Timelines by Country
- How to be Creative
- Introduction to Common Han Characters
- Keyboards
- Astrology in different Cultures and Languages
- Christmas Truce
- Internet Courses
- Listening material with transcript
- Tabletop Games
- Romanisations