Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|[https://github.com/helix-editor/helix Helix] | |[https://github.com/helix-editor/helix Helix] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Spreadsheet''' | |||
|[https://github.com/wfxr/csview csview] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 01:58, 21 May 2024
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
AUTHOR
Other Lessons
- Timelines by Country
- How to be Creative
- Introduction to Common Han Characters
- Keyboards
- Astrology in different Cultures and Languages
- Christmas Truce
- Internet Courses
- Listening material with transcript
- Tabletop Games
- Romanisations