Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 555: | Line 555: | ||
|'''License Plate''' | |'''License Plate''' | ||
|[http://www.worldlicenseplates.com/ License Plates of the World] | |[http://www.worldlicenseplates.com/ License Plates of the World] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''National Anthem''' | |||
|[http://www.nationalanthems.info/ nationalanthems.info] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 18:47, 31 July 2021
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.