Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Flashcard''' | ||
|[https://apps.ankiweb.net/ Anki] | |[https://apps.ankiweb.net/ Anki] | ||
|[https://github.com/tema6120/ForgetMeNot ForgetMeNot] | |[https://github.com/tema6120/ForgetMeNot ForgetMeNot] | ||
|[https://mnemosyne-proj.org/ Mnemosyne] | |[https://mnemosyne-proj.org/ Mnemosyne] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://github.com/rh-id/a-flash-deck Flash Deck] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Vocabulary''' | |||
|[https://www.clozemaster.com/ Clozemaster] | |[https://www.clozemaster.com/ Clozemaster] | ||
|[https://context.reverso.net/translation/ Reverso Context] | |[https://context.reverso.net/translation/ Reverso Context] | ||
|[https://babadum.com/ Ba Ba Dum] | |[https://babadum.com/ Ba Ba Dum] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/tkrajina/10000sentences 10,000 sentences] | |[https://github.com/tkrajina/10000sentences 10,000 sentences] | ||
|[https://www.languageguide.org/ LanguageGuide.org] | |[https://www.languageguide.org/ LanguageGuide.org] | ||
|[https://babadada.com/ BABADADA] | |[https://babadada.com/ BABADADA] | ||
|[https://trielingual.com/ TrieLingual] | |[https://trielingual.com/ TrieLingual] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/Appendix:Swadesh_lists Wiktionary Swadesh lists] | |[https://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/Appendix:Swadesh_lists Wiktionary Swadesh lists] | ||
|[https://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/Wiktionary:Frequency_lists Wiktionary Frequency lists] | |[https://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/Wiktionary:Frequency_lists Wiktionary Frequency lists] | ||
|[https://github.com/frekwencja/most-common-words-multilingual Most Common Words Multilingual] | |[https://github.com/frekwencja/most-common-words-multilingual Most Common Words Multilingual] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 12:02, 3 May 2022
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
- For the full version of this article, go HERE.