Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|'''[https://polyglotclub.com/wiki/Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/How-to-Customise-Open%E2%80%93Source-Language-Games <u>Language Game</u>]''' | |'''[https://polyglotclub.com/wiki/Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/How-to-Customise-Open%E2%80%93Source-Language-Games <u>Language Game</u>]''' | ||
|[https://sourceforge.net/projects/scrabble/ Scrabble3D] | |[https://sourceforge.net/projects/scrabble/ Scrabble3D] | ||
|[https://people.csail.mit.edu/jasonkb/quackle/ Quackle] | |||
|[https://gottcode.org/tanglet/ Tanglet] | |[https://gottcode.org/tanglet/ Tanglet] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/lexica/lexica Lexica] | |[https://github.com/lexica/lexica Lexica] | ||
|[https://github.com/billthefarmer/gurgle Gurgle] | |[https://github.com/billthefarmer/gurgle Gurgle] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 22:37, 1 June 2022
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
- For the full version of this article, go HERE.