Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|[https://eck.cologne/peafactory/en/html/notebook_pea.html Notebook PEA] | |[https://eck.cologne/peafactory/en/html/notebook_pea.html Notebook PEA] | ||
|[https://standardnotes.org/ Standard Notes] | |[https://standardnotes.org/ Standard Notes] | ||
|[http://strlen.com/treesheets/ TreeSheets] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://orgmode.org/ Org Mode] | |[https://orgmode.org/ Org Mode] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mind Map''' | |'''Mind Map''' | ||
|[https://www.freeplane.org/wiki/index.php/Main_Page Freeplane] | |[https://www.freeplane.org/wiki/index.php/Main_Page Freeplane] | ||
|[https://github.com/juzzlin/Heimer Heimer] | |[https://github.com/juzzlin/Heimer Heimer] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:33, 23 August 2021
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.