Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''To-Do-List & Task Calendar''' | |'''To-Do-List & Task Calendar''' | ||
|[https://github.com/ransome1/sleek sleek] | |||
|[https://super-productivity.com/ Super Productivity] | |[https://super-productivity.com/ Super Productivity] | ||
|[https://www.taskcoach.org/ Task Coach] | |[https://www.taskcoach.org/ Task Coach] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://abstractspoon.com/wiki/doku.php?id=todolist-description/ ToDoList] | |[https://abstractspoon.com/wiki/doku.php?id=todolist-description/ ToDoList] | ||
|[https://tasks.org/ Tasks] | |[https://tasks.org/ Tasks] | ||
|[https://crazymarvin.com/to-dont/ To Don't] | |[https://crazymarvin.com/to-dont/ To Don't] | ||
|[https://eck.cologne/peafactory/en/html/calendar_pea.html Calendar Lock PEA] | |[https://eck.cologne/peafactory/en/html/calendar_pea.html Calendar Lock PEA] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/Etar-Group/Etar-Calendar Etar Calendar] | |[https://github.com/Etar-Group/Etar-Calendar Etar Calendar] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Notebook''' | |'''Notebook''' |
Revision as of 21:51, 22 August 2021
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.