Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|'''Workout''' | |'''Workout''' | ||
|[https://github.com/oliexdev/openWorkout openWorkout] | |[https://github.com/oliexdev/openWorkout openWorkout] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Eating''' | |||
|[https://world.openfoodfacts.org/ Open Food Facts] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 16:51, 13 December 2021
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.