Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|[https://strlen.com/treesheets/ TreeSheets] | |[https://strlen.com/treesheets/ TreeSheets] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Web Table Extraction''' | |||
|[https://merribithouse.net/copytables/ Copytables] | |||
|[https://addons.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/addon/copywebtables Copytables (Firefox)] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:04, 12 December 2021
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.