Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|[https://okular.kde.org/ Okular] | |[https://okular.kde.org/ Okular] | ||
|[https://www.sumatrapdfreader.org/ Sumatra PDF] | |[https://www.sumatrapdfreader.org/ Sumatra PDF] | ||
|[https://johnfactotum.github.io/foliate/ Foliate] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://calibre-ebook.com/ calibre] | |[https://calibre-ebook.com/ calibre] | ||
|[https://librera.mobi/ Librera Reader] | |[https://librera.mobi/ Librera Reader] | ||
|[https://koreader.rocks/ KOReader] | |[https://koreader.rocks/ KOReader] | ||
|[https://quiterss.org/ QuiteRSS] | |[https://quiterss.org/ QuiteRSS] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://gitlab.com/spacecowboy/Feeder Feeder] | |[https://gitlab.com/spacecowboy/Feeder Feeder] | ||
|[https://www.wikipedia.org/ Wikipedia] | |[https://www.wikipedia.org/ Wikipedia] | ||
|[https://www.kiwix.org/ Kiwix] | |[https://www.kiwix.org/ Kiwix] | ||
|[https://www.gutenberg.org/catalog/ Project Gutenberg] | |[https://www.gutenberg.org/catalog/ Project Gutenberg] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://onlinebooks.library.upenn.edu/archives.html The Online Books Page] | |[https://onlinebooks.library.upenn.edu/archives.html The Online Books Page] | ||
|[https://getflowlingo.com/ Flowlingo] | |[https://getflowlingo.com/ Flowlingo] | ||
|[https://readlang.com/ Readlang] | |[https://readlang.com/ Readlang] | ||
|[https://vocabhunter.github.io/ VocabHunter] | |[https://vocabhunter.github.io/ VocabHunter] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/jeffkowalski/gritz gritz] | |[https://github.com/jeffkowalski/gritz gritz] | ||
|[https://comfortreader.rhizomaticdesign.net/ Comfort Reader] | |[https://comfortreader.rhizomaticdesign.net/ Comfort Reader] | ||
|[https://addons.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/addon/autoscrolling/ AutoScrolling] | |[https://addons.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/addon/autoscrolling/ AutoScrolling] | ||
|[https://chrome.google.com/webstore/detail/simple-auto-scroll/dccjkemhmffnljlnnoffljpkhkfpldff Simple Auto Scroll] | |[https://chrome.google.com/webstore/detail/simple-auto-scroll/dccjkemhmffnljlnnoffljpkhkfpldff Simple Auto Scroll] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.bible.com/ Bible.com] | |[https://www.bible.com/ Bible.com] | ||
|[https://github.com/gildas-lormeau/SingleFile SingleFile] | |[https://github.com/gildas-lormeau/SingleFile SingleFile] | ||
|[https://learning-with-texts.sourceforge.io/ Learning with Texts] | |[https://learning-with-texts.sourceforge.io/ Learning with Texts] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 16:01, 3 November 2021
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.