Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|[https://translate.google.com/ Google Translate] | |[https://translate.google.com/ Google Translate] | ||
|[https://www.bing.com/translator Bing Microsoft Translator] | |[https://www.bing.com/translator Bing Microsoft Translator] | ||
|[https://addons.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/addon/traduzir-paginas-web/ Translate Web Pages] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://simple-translate.sienori.com/ Simple Translate] | |[https://simple-translate.sienori.com/ Simple Translate] | ||
|[https://translatr.varunmalhotra.xyz/ Translatr] | |[https://translatr.varunmalhotra.xyz/ Translatr] | ||
|[https://nicetranslator.com/ Nice Translator] | |[https://nicetranslator.com/ Nice Translator] | ||
|[https://www.soimort.org/translate-shell/ Translate Shell] | |[https://www.soimort.org/translate-shell/ Translate Shell] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 15:07, 3 November 2021
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.