Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|[https://okular.kde.org/ Okular] | |[https://okular.kde.org/ Okular] | ||
|[https://www.sumatrapdfreader.org/ Sumatra PDF] | |[https://www.sumatrapdfreader.org/ Sumatra PDF] | ||
|[https://calibre-ebook.com/ calibre] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://librera.mobi/ Librera Reader] | |[https://librera.mobi/ Librera Reader] | ||
|[https://quiterss.org/ QuiteRSS] | |[https://quiterss.org/ QuiteRSS] | ||
|[https://gitlab.com/spacecowboy/Feeder Feeder] | |[https://gitlab.com/spacecowboy/Feeder Feeder] |
Revision as of 11:19, 3 November 2021
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.