Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
|'''Music''' | |'''Music''' | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/user/pupsibaerle1 Traditional Music Channel] | |[https://www.youtube.com/user/pupsibaerle1 Traditional Music Channel] | ||
|[https://www.chosic.com/ Chosic] | |||
|[https://www.soundhound.com/ SoundHound] | |[https://www.soundhound.com/ SoundHound] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.shazam.com/ Shazam] | |[https://www.shazam.com/ Shazam] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Dance''' | |'''Dance''' |
Revision as of 11:00, 3 November 2021
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.