Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[https://www.proginosko.com/leechblock/ LeechBlock] | |[https://www.proginosko.com/leechblock/ LeechBlock] | ||
|[https://github.com/Alikaraki95/Getoffyourphone Get Off Your Phone] | |[https://github.com/Alikaraki95/Getoffyourphone Get Off Your Phone] | ||
|[https://timelimit.io/ TimeLimit] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://detoxdroid.flx-apps.com/ DetoxDroid] | |[https://detoxdroid.flx-apps.com/ DetoxDroid] | ||
|[https://selfcontrolapp.com/ SelfControl] | |[https://selfcontrolapp.com/ SelfControl] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 17:29, 26 February 2021
This is a brief version and a backup of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.