Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|[https://easypronunciation.com/en/ipa-phonetic-transcription-converters Easy Pronunciation IPA Phonetic Transcription Translators] | |[https://easypronunciation.com/en/ipa-phonetic-transcription-converters Easy Pronunciation IPA Phonetic Transcription Translators] | ||
|[https://github.com/dmort27/epitran/ Epitran] | |[https://github.com/dmort27/epitran/ Epitran] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Logic''' | |||
|[https://forallx.openlogicproject.org/ forall x: Calgary. An Introduction to Formal Logic] | |||
|[https://tellerprimer.ucdavis.edu/pdf A Modern Formal Logic Primer] | |||
|[https://www.logicmatters.net/tyl/ Logic: A Study Guide] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[https://polyglotclub.com/wiki/Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-Courses <u>Course</u>]''' | |'''[https://polyglotclub.com/wiki/Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-Courses <u>Course</u>]''' |
Revision as of 22:42, 23 February 2021
This is a brief version and a backup of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.