Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
|'''General Knowledge''' | |'''General Knowledge''' | ||
|[https://www.britannica.com/ Encyclopædia Britannica] | |[https://www.britannica.com/ Encyclopædia Britannica] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Educational Resources''' | |||
|[https://libguides.humboldt.edu/openedu/ Open Educational Resources (Humboldt State University)] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 16:50, 31 October 2020
This is a brief version and a backup of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.