Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''To-Do-List''' | |'''To-Do-List & Calendar''' | ||
|[https://www.taskcoach.org/ Task Coach] | |[https://www.taskcoach.org/ Task Coach] | ||
|[https://abstractspoon.com/wiki/doku.php?id=todolist-description/ ToDoList] | |[https://abstractspoon.com/wiki/doku.php?id=todolist-description/ ToDoList] | ||
|[https://tasks.org/ Tasks] | |[https://tasks.org/ Tasks] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.thunderbird.net/en-US/calendar/ Lightning Calendar] | |||
|[https://github.com/Etar-Group/Etar-Calendar Etar] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Notebook''' | |'''Notebook''' |
Revision as of 12:37, 28 October 2020
This is a brief version and a backup of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.