Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Text-to-Speech''' | |'''Text-to-Speech''' | ||
|[https://www.cwu.edu/central-access/reader Central Access Reader] | |||
|[http://www.cross-plus-a.com/balabolka.htm Balabolka] | |[http://www.cross-plus-a.com/balabolka.htm Balabolka] | ||
|[https://github.com/Danesprite/tts-util-app TTS Util] | |[https://github.com/Danesprite/tts-util-app TTS Util] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://app-t2s.web.app/ T2S] | |[https://app-t2s.web.app/ T2S] | ||
|[https://readaloud.app/ Read Aloud] | |[https://readaloud.app/ Read Aloud] | ||
|[https://pypi.org/project/pyttsx3/ pyttsx3] | |[https://pypi.org/project/pyttsx3/ pyttsx3] | ||
|[https://pypi.org/project/gTTS/ gTTS] | |[https://pypi.org/project/gTTS/ gTTS] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Speech Recognition''' | |'''Speech Recognition''' |
Revision as of 17:30, 25 May 2021
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.