Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Reading''' | |'''Reading''' | ||
|[https://okular.kde.org/ Okular] | |||
|[https://www.sumatrapdfreader.org/ Sumatra PDF] | |||
|[https://librera.mobi/ Librera Reader] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://quiterss.org/ QuiteRSS] | |||
|[https://gitlab.com/spacecowboy/Feeder Feeder] | |||
|[https://www.wikipedia.org/ Wikipedia] | |[https://www.wikipedia.org/ Wikipedia] | ||
|[https://www.kiwix.org/ Kiwix] | |[https://www.kiwix.org/ Kiwix] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.gutenberg.org/catalog/ Project Gutenberg] | |[https://www.gutenberg.org/catalog/ Project Gutenberg] | ||
|[https://onlinebooks.library.upenn.edu/archives.html The Online Books Page] | |[https://onlinebooks.library.upenn.edu/archives.html The Online Books Page] | ||
|[https://getflowlingo.com/ Flowlingo] | |[https://getflowlingo.com/ Flowlingo] | ||
|[http://paralleltext.io/ paralleltext.io] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://readlang.com/ Readlang] | |[https://readlang.com/ Readlang] | ||
|[https://vocabhunter.github.io/ VocabHunter] | |[https://vocabhunter.github.io/ VocabHunter] | ||
|[https://github.com/jeffkowalski/gritz gritz] | |[https://github.com/jeffkowalski/gritz gritz] | ||
|[https://addons.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/addon/autoscrolling/ AutoScrolling] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://chrome.google.com/webstore/detail/simple-auto-scroll/dccjkemhmffnljlnnoffljpkhkfpldff Simple Auto Scroll] | |[https://chrome.google.com/webstore/detail/simple-auto-scroll/dccjkemhmffnljlnnoffljpkhkfpldff Simple Auto Scroll] | ||
|[https://www.bible.com/ Bible.com] | |[https://www.bible.com/ Bible.com] | ||
|[https://github.com/gildas-lormeau/SingleFile SingleFile] | |[https://github.com/gildas-lormeau/SingleFile SingleFile] | ||
|[https://learning-with-texts.sourceforge.io/ Learning with Texts] | |[https://learning-with-texts.sourceforge.io/ Learning with Texts] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:21, 2 June 2021
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.