Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[https://detoxdroid.flx-apps.com/ DetoxDroid] | |[https://detoxdroid.flx-apps.com/ DetoxDroid] | ||
|[https://selfcontrolapp.com/ SelfControl] | |[https://selfcontrolapp.com/ SelfControl] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Repeating Reminder''' | |||
|[https://gitlab.com/axet/android-hourly-reminder Hourly Reminder] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 13:40, 10 March 2021
This is a brief version and a backup of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.