Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 516: | Line 516: | ||
|[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Lists_of_festivals_by_country Wikipedia Lists of festivals by country] | |[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Lists_of_festivals_by_country Wikipedia Lists of festivals by country] | ||
|[https://www.world-festivals.net/ World Festivals] | |[https://www.world-festivals.net/ World Festivals] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Martial Arts''' | |||
|[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_martial_arts Wikipedia List of martial arts] | |||
|[https://blackbeltwiki.com/ Black Belt Wiki] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:11, 25 June 2021
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.