Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
Line 496: | Line 496: | ||
|[https://www.allrecipes.com/ Allrecipes] | |[https://www.allrecipes.com/ Allrecipes] | ||
|[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_cuisines Wikipedia List of cuisines] | |[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_cuisines Wikipedia List of cuisines] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Board Game''' | |||
|[https://github.com/ianfab/Fairy-Stockfish Fairy Stockfish] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 12:20, 12 June 2021
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.