Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://chrome.google.com/webstore/detail/simple-auto-scroll/dccjkemhmffnljlnnoffljpkhkfpldff Simple Auto Scroll] | |[https://chrome.google.com/webstore/detail/simple-auto-scroll/dccjkemhmffnljlnnoffljpkhkfpldff Simple Auto Scroll] | ||
|[https://comfortreader.rhizomaticdesign.net/ Comfort Reader] | |||
|[https://www.bible.com/ Bible.com] | |[https://www.bible.com/ Bible.com] | ||
|[https://github.com/gildas-lormeau/SingleFile SingleFile] | |[https://github.com/gildas-lormeau/SingleFile SingleFile] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://learning-with-texts.sourceforge.io/ Learning with Texts] | |[https://learning-with-texts.sourceforge.io/ Learning with Texts] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Writing''' | |'''Writing''' |
Revision as of 00:13, 11 June 2021
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.