Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|'''[https://polyglotclub.com/wiki/Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Listening-material-with-transcript <u>Listening</u>]''' | |'''[https://polyglotclub.com/wiki/Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Listening-material-with-transcript <u>Listening</u>]''' | ||
|[https://audacious-media-player.org/ Audacious] | |[https://audacious-media-player.org/ Audacious] | ||
|[https://vanilla-music.github.io/ Vanilla Music] | |||
|[http://www.listeningpractice.org/ Listening Practice] | |[http://www.listeningpractice.org/ Listening Practice] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://librivox.org/ LibriVox] | |[https://librivox.org/ LibriVox] | ||
|[https://lyricstraining.com/ Lyrics Training] | |[https://lyricstraining.com/ Lyrics Training] | ||
|[https://rhinospike.com/ RhinoSpike] | |[https://rhinospike.com/ RhinoSpike] | ||
|[https://www.languagepod101.com/ LanguagePod101.com] | |[https://www.languagepod101.com/ LanguagePod101.com] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://audio-lingua.eu/ Audio-Lingua] | |[https://audio-lingua.eu/ Audio-Lingua] | ||
|[https://www.audacityteam.org/ Audacity] | |[https://www.audacityteam.org/ Audacity] | ||
|[https://obsproject.com/ OBS Studio] | |[https://obsproject.com/ OBS Studio] | ||
|[https://greatlanguagegame.com/ The Great Language Game] | |[https://greatlanguagegame.com/ The Great Language Game] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Text-to-Speech''' | |'''Text-to-Speech''' |
Revision as of 00:54, 2 June 2021
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.