Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Live & Video''' | |'''Live & Video''' | ||
|[https://mpv.io/ mpv] | |||
|[https://livetvcentral.com/ Live TV Central] | |[https://livetvcentral.com/ Live TV Central] | ||
|[https://www.squidtv.net/ Squid TV] | |[https://www.squidtv.net/ Squid TV] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/ YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/ YouTube] | ||
|[https://newpipe.schabi.org/ NewPipe] | |[https://newpipe.schabi.org/ NewPipe] | ||
|[https://freetubeapp.io/ FreeTube] | |[https://freetubeapp.io/ FreeTube] | ||
|[https://ytdl-org.github.io/youtube-dl/ youtube-dl] | |[https://ytdl-org.github.io/youtube-dl/ youtube-dl] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.twitch.tv/ Twitch] | |[https://www.twitch.tv/ Twitch] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''Language Information''' | |'''Language Information''' | ||
|[https://www.omniglot.com/ Omniglot] | |[https://www.omniglot.com/ Omniglot] |
Revision as of 00:31, 2 June 2021
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.