Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|'''Vocabulary''' | |'''Vocabulary''' | ||
|[https://apps.ankiweb.net/ Anki] | |[https://apps.ankiweb.net/ Anki] | ||
|[https://github.com/tema6120/ForgetMeNot ForgetMeNot] | |||
|[https://mnemosyne-proj.org/ Mnemosyne] | |[https://mnemosyne-proj.org/ Mnemosyne] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.memrise.com/ Memrise] | |[https://www.memrise.com/ Memrise] | ||
|[https://quizlet.com/ Quizlet] | |[https://quizlet.com/ Quizlet] | ||
|[https://www.clozemaster.com/ Clozemaster] | |[https://www.clozemaster.com/ Clozemaster] | ||
|[https://context.reverso.net/translation/ Reverso Context] | |[https://context.reverso.net/translation/ Reverso Context] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://babadum.com/ Ba Ba Dum] | |[https://babadum.com/ Ba Ba Dum] | ||
|[https://github.com/tkrajina/10000sentences 10,000 sentences] | |[https://github.com/tkrajina/10000sentences 10,000 sentences] | ||
|[https://www.languageguide.org/ LanguageGuide.org] | |[https://www.languageguide.org/ LanguageGuide.org] | ||
|[https://www.wordofthehour.org/ Word of The Hour] | |[https://www.wordofthehour.org/ Word of The Hour] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://sublearning.com/ Sublearning] | |[http://sublearning.com/ Sublearning] | ||
|[https://babadada.com/ BABADADA] | |[https://babadada.com/ BABADADA] | ||
|[https://github.com/lexica/lexica Lexica] | |[https://github.com/lexica/lexica Lexica] | ||
|[https://mainichi.me/ Mainichi] | |[https://mainichi.me/ Mainichi] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/Appendix:Swadesh_lists Wiktionary Swadesh lists] | |[https://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/Appendix:Swadesh_lists Wiktionary Swadesh lists] | ||
|[https://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/Wiktionary:Frequency_lists Wiktionary Frequency lists] | |[https://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/Wiktionary:Frequency_lists Wiktionary Frequency lists] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 14:44, 8 April 2021
This is a brief version and a backup of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.