Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|[https://readlang.com/ Readlang] | |[https://readlang.com/ Readlang] | ||
|[https://vocabhunter.github.io/ VocabHunter] | |[https://vocabhunter.github.io/ VocabHunter] | ||
|[https://sourceforge.net/projects/speedreaderenha/ Speed Reader Enhanced] | |||
|[https://addons.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/addon/autoscrolling/ AutoScrolling] | |[https://addons.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/addon/autoscrolling/ AutoScrolling] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://chrome.google.com/webstore/detail/simple-auto-scroll/dccjkemhmffnljlnnoffljpkhkfpldff Simple Auto Scroll] | |[https://chrome.google.com/webstore/detail/simple-auto-scroll/dccjkemhmffnljlnnoffljpkhkfpldff Simple Auto Scroll] | ||
|[https://www.bible.com/ Bible.com] | |[https://www.bible.com/ Bible.com] | ||
|[https://github.com/gildas-lormeau/SingleFile SingleFile] | |[https://github.com/gildas-lormeau/SingleFile SingleFile] | ||
|[https://librera.mobi/ Librera Reader] | |[https://librera.mobi/ Librera Reader] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://okular.kde.org/ Okular] | |[https://okular.kde.org/ Okular] | ||
|[https://learning-with-texts.sourceforge.io/ Learning with Texts] | |[https://learning-with-texts.sourceforge.io/ Learning with Texts] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 03:43, 8 April 2021
This is a brief version and a backup of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.