Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Notebook''' | |'''Notebook''' | ||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/zadam/trilium Trilium] | |||
|[https://www.zim-wiki.org/ Zim] | |[https://www.zim-wiki.org/ Zim] | ||
|[https://gsantner.net/project/markor.html Markor] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.giuspen.com/cherrytree/ CherryTree] | |[https://www.giuspen.com/cherrytree/ CherryTree] | ||
|[https://standardnotes.org/ Standard Notes] | |[https://standardnotes.org/ Standard Notes] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mind Map''' | |'''Mind Map''' |
Revision as of 13:06, 16 March 2021
This is a brief version and a backup of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.