Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|[http://brainworkshop.sourceforge.net/ Brain Workshop] | |[http://brainworkshop.sourceforge.net/ Brain Workshop] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Meditation | |'''Relaxation & Meditation''' | ||
|[https://mynoise.net/ myNoise] | |||
|[https://gitlab.com/tslocum/meditationassistant Meditation Assistant] | |[https://gitlab.com/tslocum/meditationassistant Meditation Assistant] | ||
|[https://gitlab.com/axet/android-binaural-beats Binaural Beats] | |[https://gitlab.com/axet/android-binaural-beats Binaural Beats] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://ashutoshgngwr.github.io/noice Noice] | |[https://ashutoshgngwr.github.io/noice Noice] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Keyboard''' | |'''Keyboard''' |
Revision as of 17:12, 9 February 2021
This is a brief version and a backup of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.