Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|[https://github.com/Danesprite/tts-util-app TTS Util] | |[https://github.com/Danesprite/tts-util-app TTS Util] | ||
|[https://app-t2s.web.app/ T2S] | |[https://app-t2s.web.app/ T2S] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://readaloud.app/ Read Aloud] | |||
|[https://pypi.org/project/pyttsx3/ pyttsx3] | |||
|[https://pypi.org/project/gTTS/ gTTS] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Speech Recognition''' | |'''Speech Recognition''' |
Revision as of 23:43, 31 January 2021
This is a brief version and a backup of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.