Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|[https://github.com/gildas-lormeau/SingleFile SingleFile] | |[https://github.com/gildas-lormeau/SingleFile SingleFile] | ||
|[https://librera.mobi/ Librera Reader] | |[https://librera.mobi/ Librera Reader] | ||
|[https://okular.kde.org/ Okular] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.onlyoffice.com/ ONLYOFFICE] | |[https://www.onlyoffice.com/ ONLYOFFICE] | ||
|[https://learning-with-texts.sourceforge.io/ Learning with Texts] | |[https://learning-with-texts.sourceforge.io/ Learning with Texts] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 01:50, 25 December 2020
This is a brief version and a backup of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.