Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|[https://www.speechtexter.com/ SpeechTexter] | |[https://www.speechtexter.com/ SpeechTexter] | ||
|[https://speech-to-text-demo.ng.bluemix.net/ Watson Speech to Text Demo] | |[https://speech-to-text-demo.ng.bluemix.net/ Watson Speech to Text Demo] | ||
|[https://pypi.org/project/SpeechRecognition/ SpeechRecognition] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/TalAter/annyang Annyang] | |[https://github.com/TalAter/annyang Annyang] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 09:23, 9 September 2020
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.