Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
|'''Trivia Quiz''' | |'''Trivia Quiz''' | ||
|[https://www.jetpunk.com/ JetPunk] | |[https://www.jetpunk.com/ JetPunk] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prepaid SIM Card''' | |||
|[https://prepaid-data-sim-card.fandom.com/wiki/Prepaid_SIM_with_data Fandom Prepaid Data SIM Card Wiki] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 02:20, 23 August 2019
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.