Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[https://wiki.gnome.org/action/show/Apps/gbrainy gbrainy] | |[https://wiki.gnome.org/action/show/Apps/gbrainy gbrainy] | ||
|[http://brainworkshop.sourceforge.net/ Brain Workshop] | |[http://brainworkshop.sourceforge.net/ Brain Workshop] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Meditation Helper''' | |||
|[https://gitlab.com/tslocum/meditationassistant Meditation Assistant] | |||
|[https://gitlab.com/axet/android-binaural-beats Binaural Beats] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Keyboard''' | |'''Keyboard''' |
Revision as of 21:59, 22 October 2019
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.